<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category

                  what is a sfp module

                  19,355 Results
                  All Verified what is a sfp module suppliers & what is a sfp module manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality what is a sfp module products.
                  Compatible: Cisco Transceiver Type: GLC-LH-SMD
                  Price: 7.00 Weight: 0.0300kg
                  Compatible Brands: Cisco Max Distance: 10km?
                  FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Sopto Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001
                  Model Number: SPT-PDXXTG-XR Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
                  Payment Terms: T/T; L/C; Paypal Fiber type: Single Mode
                  Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: HuaWei Model Number: QSFP-40G-LR4/QSFP-40G-SR4
                  Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Delivery Time: 3-5DAYS
                  Place of Origin: China, Guangdong Price: Negotiable
                  Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: HILINK Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
                  Model Number: HL-EPON-OLT-SFP-PX++ Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
                  Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
                  Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Global Telecom Certification: CE/ROSH/IOS9001
                  Model Number: SFP-WDM-SM-0220A/B Minimum Order Quantity: 20
                  Delivery Time: 5-10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
                  Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Linkopto , or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
                  Model Number: SFP 1.25G CWDM 120KM LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
                  Delivery Time: 3~7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
                  Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: SUNWISE Certification: ROHS
                  Model Number: brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
                  Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
                  Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: BT-PON Certification: CE
                  Model Number: BT-P6108H Minimum Order Quantity: 10
                  Place of Origin: Guangdong Price: Negotination
                  Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Takfly Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC,REACH,ISO9001,ISO14001
                  Model Number: TKSFP25GCW20 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
                  Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal, L/C
                  TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. [China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: ISO900-2008
                  Model Number: KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
                  Delivery Time: 15 work day Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, L/C, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
                  SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Mray Certification: CE, FCC, RoHs, ISO9001
                  Model Number: EPON-OLT-PX20+++ Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
                  Delivery Time: 1~2 days for samples Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
                  Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Blueto Certification: ROHS
                  Model Number: SFP,SFP+,SFP RJ45 Minimum Order Quantity: 1000pcs
                  Delivery Time: 2-3working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
                  Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: OLKOPTO Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC, FDA, UL, EMC, ISO9001
                  Model Number: OLSP551XL-CD40 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
                  Delivery Time: 3-6 working days Payment Terms: T/T
                  Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd [China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
                  Model Number: OEM Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs
                  Delivery Time: 3-6 work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
                  Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD. [China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: HiOSO Certification: CCC
                  Model Number: HA7302CST Minimum Order Quantity: 1
                  Delivery Time: 2-10 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
                  HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Huawei Model Number: Huawei GPFD
                  Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
                  Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: CHINA
                  Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd [Hunan,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: YT Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
                  Model Number: YT-SFP LR Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
                  Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: XTransfer T/T, Western Union, PayPal
                  Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: OE Certification: ISO9001
                  Model Number: SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 10KM Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
                  Delivery Time: 5-8 work days Payment Terms: T/T
                  Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Link-all Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
                  Model Number: LASX-T2733(3327)S-20 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
                  Delivery Time: 1-2 weeks Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Visa Card/Master Card
                  Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: SG350X-24P-K9-CN
                  Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs Delivery Time: 2-5 working days
                  Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: USA
                  Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
                  Site Member
                  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
                  Go To Page GO
                  Inquiry Cart 0
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  Refine Search

                  Business Type

                  Region

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久