<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home >

                  Juniper Sfp Modules

                  juniper sfp modules

                  1,059 Results
                  All Verified juniper sfp modules suppliers & juniper sfp modules manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality juniper sfp modules products.
                  Brand Name: YXFiber Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
                  Model Number: YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
                  Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
                  Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
                  Model Number: Fiber Optic Media Converter Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
                  Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
                  SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
                  Site Member
                  Brand Name: Wangpo Certification: Rohs
                  Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Delivery Time: 7 DAYS
                  Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union Place of Origin: Shenzhen
                  Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
                  Model Number: SFP, XFP Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
                  Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
                  kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: Summer Fiber or OEM Model Number: 1.25g SFP Lx SMF 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver
                  Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after deposit confirm
                  Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union Place of Origin: China
                  Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd [Guangdong]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: 6com Model Number: sfp+lr
                  Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces as required Delivery Time: 1 day
                  Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal Distance: 10km
                  Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: olink Certification: CE,FCC,FDA,IOS90012008
                  Model Number: SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
                  Delivery Time: 1-30 days Payment Terms: FOB T/T
                  Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd [Guangdong]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
                  Model Number: SFP, XFP Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
                  Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
                  KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: sunwise Certification: ROHS CE
                  Model Number: GPON ONU STICK Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
                  Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
                  Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: OEM Certification: ROHS,CE,FCC
                  Model Number: 10G-SFP+-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1pieces
                  Delivery Time: 3-5day Payment Terms: TT,Western Union,paypal
                  Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd [Guangdong]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: H-Lin Certification: ISO 9001 CE
                  Model Number: HL-C192 Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
                  Delivery Time: Shipped in 3~ 5 days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
                  H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
                  Site Member
                  Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC
                  Model Number: 25G SFP28 ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
                  Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
                  ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Brand Name: Macroreer Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
                  Model Number: MJ-SFP-SR Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
                  Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days Place of Origin: CHIAN
                  ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
                  Model Number: FMC Minimum Order Quantity: 5 PCS
                  Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
                  Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
                  Verified Supplier
                  Country/Region:china Company:ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
                  Update:2016-11-22 13:00:08 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
                  Categories:Juniper SFP Modules
                  ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD [China]
                  ICP Remarked Supplier
                  Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
                  Model Number: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
                  Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
                  Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong]
                  Site Member
                  Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
                  Update:2016-05-25 11:45:02 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
                  Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
                  Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
                  ICP Remarked Supplier
                  Brand Name: DLX Certification: CE FCC
                  Minimum Order Quantity: 1PAIR Delivery Time: 5-7days
                  Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: china
                  DLX Engineering Co.,ltd [China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: ETU or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,SGS
                  Model Number: 10Gbps 60KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
                  Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T , Paypal
                  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
                  Active Member
                  Brand Name: FOCC Certification: FCC; CE; RHOS
                  Model Number: FOCC - SFP - 001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
                  Delivery Time: Delivery Time 5 - 7 Working Days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
                  FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
                  Active Member
                  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
                  Go To Page GO
                  Inquiry Cart 0
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  Refine Search

                  Business Type

                  Region

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久