<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home > Other Electronic Components >

                  1.25Gbase CWDM SFP 40KM DDM Ethernet SFP Module SM Duplex LC 1000base sfp transceiver

                  Categories Ethernet SFP Module
                  Brand Name: Linkopto , or OEM
                  Model Number: SFP 1.25G CWDM 120KM LC
                  Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
                  Place of Origin: China
                  MOQ: 1pcs
                  Price: Get latest price
                  Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
                  Supply Ability: 10,000pcs per week
                  Delivery Time: 3~7 working days
                  Packaging Details: 10pcs/ plastic tray or individual
                  Product Name: SFP 1.25G CWDM 80KM Duplex LC
                  Keywords: Ethernet SFP Module
                  Wavelength: 1490-1550 nm
                  Data Rate: 1.25G
                  Transmission Distance: 80KM
                  Connector Type: Duplex LC
                  Working Environment: Commercial 0~70℃
                  Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Juniper, HP, H3C, MikroTik, ZTE, Zyxel etc
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  • Product Details
                  • Company Profile

                  1.25Gbase CWDM SFP 40KM DDM Ethernet SFP Module SM Duplex LC 1000base sfp transceiver

                  1.25Gbase 80KM CWDM SFP Transceiver DDM Ethernet SFP Module Duplex LC Sfp Module


                  The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.


                  Ethernet SFP Module FEATURES :

                  Product NameCWSFP-1530-120DVendor NameHiLink
                  Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
                  Wavelength1530nmMax Cable Distance120km
                  InterfaceLC DuplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM+PIN CWDM
                  Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
                  TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<=-25dBm
                  Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Power Supply+3.3V


                  Ethernet SFP Module APPLICATION :

                  *Gigabit Ethernet

                  *Fiber Channel

                  *Switch to Switch interface

                  *Switched backplane applications

                  *Router/Server interface

                  *Other optical transmission systems



                  Quality Control


                  LINKOPTO Package


                  Shipment & Payment
                  1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
                  2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.


                  Guarantee:

                  ?& Brand new.

                  ?& OEM/ODM is available.
                  ?& 100% through quality test and aging test.
                  ?& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).


                  Technician support:


                  We support technical guide to solve malfunction or substitute components, and provide the project of related networking configuration.
                  After-sales service
                  We have after service for 24 hours, promises to supply technical service or guide in anytime.
                  Our co-workers will be response clients's requirement in 12 hours after emergency happened.


                  Packing Details: Static bag, Plastic PVC Pack, Retail box, Technical box, or customized.


                  FAQ

                  1. Can I have a sample order? What is your MOQ?
                  Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable, We do not have MOQ, even 1pc sample order is available.

                  2. What is the lead time?
                  For usual products. We keep stock, could ship 1-3 days after receiving payment. For big quantity and special products. Please check lead time with our sales representative.

                  3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take arrive?
                  We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive.

                  4. Dose your modules compatible to Juniper. (Cisco/HP/Extreme/Juniper, etc.)
                  Yes, we code the optical transceivers compatible to Juniper(Cisco/HP/Extreme/Juniper).

                  5. What is your payment terms?
                  Usually, our payment term: T/T, West Union or Paypal.

                  6. What is your warranty time ?
                  3 years’ warranty for all products shipped from us.

                  7. How to place an order?
                  Please send your inquires to sales or setup order in alibaba.

                  8. Could I use our own logo and label?
                  Yes, we could provide a OEM service and make the products with your own label.

                  Quality 1.25Gbase CWDM SFP 40KM DDM Ethernet SFP Module SM Duplex LC 1000base sfp transceiver for sale
                  Send your message to this supplier
                   
                  *From:
                  *To: Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
                  *Subject:
                  *Message:
                  Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
                   
                  Inquiry Cart 0

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久