<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home > Antennas for Communications >

                  Juniper SFP-GE40KM,Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km.

                  Categories Huawei USG Firewall
                  With Modem Function: Yes
                  Standards And Protocols: Wi-Fi 802.11g
                  Encryption Type: WPA2-PSK
                  Products Status: New, Stock
                  Type: routers
                  Application: ENTERPRISE
                  Function: Router, router
                  LAN Ports: 8
                  WAN Ports: 2
                  Certification: CE FCC RoHS
                  Brand Name: Huawei
                  Place of Origin: China
                  Color: Black
                  Packaging Details: Export carton package
                  Port: ShenZhen or HongKong
                  Supply Ability: 200 Piece/Pieces per Week
                  Price: Negotiable
                  MOQ: Negotiable
                  Delivery Time: 7-15 days
                  Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  • Product Details
                  • Company Profile

                  Juniper SFP-GE40KM,Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km.

                  Juniper SFP-GE40KM

                  Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km.


                  Overview


                  The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.


                  The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCUcontrol unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.


                  The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.



                  Features

                  • Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links
                  • 1550nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 80km transmission
                  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
                  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
                  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
                  • Compatible with RoHS
                  • +3.3V single power supply
                  • Operating case temperature:
                  • Standard : 0 to +70°C

                  Parameter


                  Package (Form Factor)SFP
                  Data Rate (typical)2.67 Gb/s
                  Centre Wavelength1550nm
                  Distance80km
                  DiagnosticsDigital Monitor
                  TransmitterDFB Laser
                  ReceiverAPD photo detector
                  TX Output Power (dBm)-2~+3
                  RX Sensitivity (dBm)-28
                  Low/High Case Temperature0°C~70°C
                  Voltage Supply (typical)3.3v
                  ConnectorDuplex LC/UPC
                  Application
                  • SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system
                  • 2X Fiber Channel
                  • Switch to Switch interface
                  • Switched backplane applications
                  • Router/Server interface
                  • Other optical transmission systems
                  Packaging & Shipping

                  Our Services

                  100% Low Price Guarantee:
                  Uonel provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
                  100% Quality Assurance:
                  All items are ORIGINAL NEW and GENUINE only.
                  Free Technical Support:

                  Our FREE Expert Consultancy Support is over the phone, by chat, by email or by login remotely.

                  100% Money Back Guarantee:
                  You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

                  Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
                  Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured

                  Company Information

                  Uonel is one of the biggest i &juniper Network Hardware distributor in china, founded in 2008. We are a global provider of netwotking products with more than 5000 customers.

                  We provide original new juniper Routers,Switches,Firewalls,Wireless APs & controllers,OLTs,GPON modems,optical transceivers.Our company have more than $5million juniper products in stock.

                  Most of our technical engineers had work exprience in relevant professional company,we can provide network design&planning,configration,troubleshooting,maintenance and training service in world wide.

                  Any request for juniper or any questions for cisco specifications ,please contact me .
                  skype:18814126177
                  whechat:18814126177
                  QQ:1018415071
                  E-mail:miki at uonel.com




                  Quality Juniper SFP-GE40KM,Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km. for sale
                  Send your message to this supplier
                   
                  *From:
                  *To: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. SZ
                  *Subject:
                  *Message:
                  Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
                   
                  Inquiry Cart 0

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久