<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

                  1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Module , SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface

                  Categories Fiber Optic Transceiver
                  Payment Terms: T/T; L/C; Paypal
                  Brand Name: Sopto
                  Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
                  Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS
                  Model Number: SPT-PDXX1G-XD
                  Date rate: 1.25Gbps
                  Fiber type: SM
                  Distance: 80m to 120km
                  Operating temperature: 0 to 70℃
                  Interface: LC
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  • Product Details
                  • Company Profile

                  1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Module , SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface

                  Duplex LC Interface 1.25G DWDM SFP Module with DDM Commercial Temperature


                  SOPTO’s DWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 1G Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell, etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers.


                  Features


                  ● RoHS-6 compliant

                  ● Compliant with SFP MSA

                  ● Compliant with FC-PI 13.0

                  ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3

                  ● Single +3.3V power supply

                  Built-in digital diagnostic functions

                  ● DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available

                  Transmission distance up to 120km over SMF

                  ● Supports data rates from 100Mb/s to 1.25Gb/s

                  ● Can be used with single fiber DWDM system or dual fiber DWDM system

                  ● Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0~70°C; Extended: -20~85°C; Industrial: -40~85°C


                  Applications


                  ● Fast Ethernet

                  ● Gigabit Ethernet

                  1X Fibre Channel

                  SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1

                  SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4

                  SONET/SDH OC-24/STM-8

                  DWDM Networks


                  Order Information


                  PN

                  Data Rate(Gbps)

                  DistanceFiber

                  Output Power(dBm)

                  Sensitivity(dBm)

                  InterfaceTemp.
                  SPT-PDXX1G-80D1.2580kmSM05-24Duplex LC0 to 70℃
                  SPT-PDXX1G-120D1.25120kmSM05-32Duplex LC0 to 70℃


                  Quality 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Module , SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface for sale
                  Send your message to this supplier
                   
                  *From:
                  *To: Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
                  *Subject:
                  *Message:
                  Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
                   
                  Inquiry Cart 0

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久