<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home > Active Components >

                  10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

                  Categories SFP+ Transceiver Module
                  Brand Name: HILINK
                  Model Number: HL-SFP10G-SR
                  Certification: CE ROHS FCC
                  Place of Origin: China
                  MOQ: 1pcs
                  Price: Negotiable
                  Wavelength: 850nm
                  Mode: Multi-mode
                  Transfer rate: 10Ge
                  DDM: Yes
                  Connector: Dual LC
                  Key word: SFP-10G-SR
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  • Product Details
                  • Company Profile

                  10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

                  Hilink 10Gb/s SFP 10G SR serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR, with Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+” 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector

                  Product Features:


                  ? Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae

                  ? Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431

                  ? Hot-Pluggable

                  ? 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector

                  ? Low power consumption, below 1W

                  ? Applicable for 300m MMF connection

                  ? All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

                  ? Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver

                  ? Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth


                  Application


                  ? 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps

                  ? 10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps

                  ? Other optical links


                  Quick Detail Specification:


                  Part NuberHL-SFP-10G-SR
                  Datarate8G~10Gb/s
                  Wavelenght850nm
                  Distance300meter
                  TransmitterVCSEL
                  ReceiverPIN
                  DDM/DOMYes
                  MediaMMF
                  Operating Temperature0°C to +75°C
                  Available Compatible BrandCisco,Alcatel-Lucent,HP CIENA,Juniper,Huawei etc...

                  Following is the series of 10G SFP


                  CISCO P/NDescription
                  SFP-10G-SRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
                  SFP-10G-SR-XCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended temperature range
                  SFP-10G-LRMCisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF
                  SFP-10G-LRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
                  SFP-10G-LR-XCisco multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW SMF, extended temperature range
                  SFP-10G-ERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF
                  SFP-10G-ZRCisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF
                  SFP-10G-BXD-ICisco 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km
                  SFP-10G-BXU-ICisco 10GBASE-BX10-U Bidirectional for 10km
                  SFP-10G-BX40D-ICisco 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km
                  SFP-10G-BX40U-ICisco 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km

                  Product Tags:

                  sfp+ optical module

                    

                  10g sfp+ module

                    
                  Quality 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex for sale
                  Send your message to this supplier
                   
                  *From:
                  *To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
                  *Subject:
                  *Message:
                  Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
                   
                  Inquiry Cart 0

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久