<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

                  Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

                  Categories Juniper Compatible SFP
                  Brand Name: PrimusIT, OEM
                  Model Number: PTR-10GXNS-ZR
                  Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
                  Place of Origin: China
                  MOQ: 10PCS
                  Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
                  Supply Ability: 60,000pcs/Month
                  Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
                  Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
                1. Haven't found right suppliers
                2. Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
                3. And this service is free of charge.
                4. we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
                5. Submit Buying Request
                  • Product Details
                  • Company Profile

                  Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

                  1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR


                  Description:


                  Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector


                  10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet

                  Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network .

                  Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model

                  Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE X2, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same link


                  Features:


                  1. XENPAK MSA Compliant

                  2. 70-PIN connector

                  3. SC duplex receptacle package

                  4. XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate

                  5. Cooled EA-DFB/APD

                  6. Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, APS:+1.2 V

                  7. Power Dissipation 4W Maximum

                  8. 0oC to 70oC Operating Case Temperature

                  9. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

                  10. Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus

                  11. XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet

                  12. ≤80km ZR 10GBE


                  Specification:


                  P/NXENPAK-1XGE-ZR
                  Datarate10.3G
                  Wavelength1550nm
                  Distance80KM
                  TransmitterDFB
                  ReceiverAPD
                  MediaSMF
                  DDM/DOMYES
                  ConnectorSC
                  ApplicationDatacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC
                  Operating Temperature0℃~ +70℃
                  Voltage Supply3.3V
                  CertificationCE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
                  BrandPrimusIT, OEM


                  Applications:


                  10GE Ethernet switches and routers

                  10GE Core-routers

                  10GE Storage

                  Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System


                  Competitive advantage:


                  1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty

                  2. Competitive pricing

                  3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Juniper/H3C/Extreme…)

                  4. OEM/ODM Customized label

                  5. Keep stock,Fast delivery.

                  Product Tags:

                  juniper sfp modules

                    

                  fibre channel sfp

                    
                  Quality Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR for sale
                  Send your message to this supplier
                   
                  *From:
                  *To: Primus Network Solutions Ltd
                  *Subject:
                  *Message:
                  Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
                   
                  Inquiry Cart 0

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久