<delect id="9dt3j"></delect>
        <ol id="9dt3j"></ol>

          <var id="9dt3j"><thead id="9dt3j"></thead></var>

                  <th id="9dt3j"><listing id="9dt3j"></listing></th>

                  Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
                  xpshou.com
                  Products
                  Search by Category
                  Home > Telecommunications >

                  Communication Equipment

                  Communication Equipment

                  All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

                  Total 265043 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
                  China 8'' 8888 White Red Green Blue led gas price sign for gas station Pylon sign wholesale

                  Brand Name:Bluewin-led

                  Model Number:8inch 10inch 12inch 16inch 18inch 24inch

                  Place of Origin:China

                  8'' 8888 White Red Green Blue led gas price sign for gas station Pylon sign We are direct factory of LED Gas Price Sign in Shenzhen .Mainly produce LED Gas Price Sign/Gas Station led price signs /LED Gas Price Changers.Used TaiWan UL MW power supply and ...

                  Shenzhen bluewin-led electronic technology co.,ltd
                  Active Member

                  Guangdong

                  China BLVE Large Knotted Gun Statue Peace Sign Bronze Sculpture Outdoor Modern Art Famous Building Decoration wholesale

                  Brand Name:BLVE

                  Model Number:BSD-333

                  Place of Origin:Hebei, China

                  300*100*210cm Large Building Decoration Modern Art Famous Metal Peace Sign Bronze Sculpture Knotted Gun Statue For Outdoor The knotted pistol is an almost black bronze sculpture. It is a pistol, but the barrel is rolled into an "8" shape and tied with a ...

                  Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
                  Site Member

                  Hebei

                  China XDK 10Gbps USB3.1 Type C Data Cable With Low EMI Protection wholesale

                  Brand Name:XDK

                  Model Number:UCMCM-10G-X-XXX

                  Place of Origin:China

                  XDK 10Gb/S USB3.1 Hybrid Active Optical Type C Data Usb C Cable Description: USB-C cables interconnect hosts and devices, replacing various other electrical cables and connectors, including USB-A and USB-B, HDMI, DisplayPort, and 3.5mm audio jacks. XDK ...

                  XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
                  Verified Supplier

                  China SM Singlemode Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Fiber Coupler Green Midcoupler wholesale

                  Brand Name:OEM or OMC

                  Model Number:SC Duplex fiber optic adapter

                  Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

                  SM Singlemode Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Fiber Coupler Green Midcoupler SC Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Coupler Green Midcoupler SC Duplex Fiber adapter- Full flange are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs. ...

                  OMC Industry Co.Limited
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China VIP Security IED Bomb Jammer CDMA GSM 4G 5G WIFI GPS 500W wholesale

                  Brand Name:wolvesteam

                  Model Number:WT700166

                  Place of Origin:China

                  VIP Security Portable Bomb 4G 5G WIFI GPS Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Product Description This device is suitable to protect important leadership or VIP security, individual combat,SWAT teams, EOD teams,anti-terrorist units, anti-drug units, bomb squad, ...

                  Wolves Team Limited
                  Verified Supplier

                  China Power Over Ethernet Splitter 10 /100 / 1000M 5V 3A PoE power Splitters wholesale

                  Brand Name:E-link

                  Model Number:LNK-SP15WG

                  Place of Origin:China

                  Power Over Ethernet Splitter 10 /100 / 1000M 5V 3A PoE Power Splitters Power Splitters advantages ? Comply to IEEE802.3af/at ? Plug&Play ? Built-in high performance chip and high specification circuit board ? Stable:AKros AS1138, with lightning ...

                  E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China SCAPC Fiber PLC Splitter 1x16 wholesale

                  Brand Name:DAWNERGY

                  Model Number:LPS-116-M-09-10-SCA-09-10-SCA

                  Place of Origin:china

                  1X16 MINI MODULE FIBER OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER WITH SC/APC CONNECTOR TELCORDIA 1209&1201 STANDARD LOW LOSS HIGH RELIABILITY Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Typical 3.6 6.8 10 13.1 16.2 20 Max(P/S) ...

                  Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Shanghai

                  China Stranding Single Twist Bunching Machine 1000r/Min Auto Tension wholesale

                  Brand Name:BH

                  Model Number:/

                  Place of Origin:China

                  High precision Cantilever Single Twister Machine for Core wire Bunched wires? 1. Application The single twist stranding machine is a versatile and high quality cable production, indispensable for a production factory of special cables. The single twist ...

                  Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Hebei

                  China 360 degree round 100leds/m 25m spool purple 110v neon flex light waterproof wholesale

                  Place of Origin:shenzhen china

                  Brand Name:topsungtech

                  Model Number:TP-NL25D

                  360 degree round 100leds/m 25m spool purple 110v neon flex light waterproof FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen DIP Milky ...

                  Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
                  Site Member

                  Guangdong

                  China PVC / LSZH SC SC Simplex Patch Cord OM4 3M With Good Durability wholesale

                  Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

                  Model Number:SC/UPC to SC/UPC OM4 patch cord

                  Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

                  sc-sc Simplex 2.0mm 50/125 OM4 3M PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic patch cord Item SM MM Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ) Custom Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB / Custom Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB ...

                  Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  China Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc G652D PVC 3.0mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

                  Brand Name:SUNET /OEM

                  Model Number:SNT-FOPC-SCA

                  Place of Origin:Qingdao

                  Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc G652D PVC 3.0mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-...

                  Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Shandong

                  China Pre-connectorized Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box  GFS-8SX-1 IP65 319.3*200*97.5mm 1* 8 PLC Splitter,HW Adapter wholesale

                  Brand Name:FT

                  Model Number:GFS-8SX-1

                  Place of Origin:CHINA

                  Pre-connectorized optical distribution box as the most advanced FTTX network distribution node equipment, provide quick and reliable connection, good protection and management for the FTTX network. Production type Classification GFS-8SX-1 Optical fiber ...

                  Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
                  Site Member

                  Zhejiang

                  China 12F SC Pigtail UPC , G657A2 1m Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Color Fixed wholesale

                  Brand Name:HTD / OEM

                  Model Number:FC UPC

                  Place of Origin:China

                  12 Fiber Core FC UPC Single Mode 0.9 mm Bundle Pigtail Color Fixed ◆ FC Fiber Optic Pigtail ◆ Single mode UPC ◆ Cable OD 0.9 mm 12 Core ◆ Customized length ◆ Cable color green, yellow, orange or Customized ◆ Cable PVC or LSZH ◆ All parts ...

                  Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China 2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing Jig 32 Position wholesale

                  Brand Name:CLX

                  Model Number:LC,SC

                  Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

                  2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing Jig 32 Position Polish Fixture 32 Position 2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing Fiber Optic Ferrule Polishine Jig Description 1. Special designed for polishing 2.5mm ferrules of SC/FC/...

                  Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China 3dBi Omni Directional 868MHz Fiberglass Antenna Vertical Polarization wholesale

                  Brand Name:XJS

                  Model Number:TQO-0809-3

                  Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

                  868MHz 3dBi Omni Fiberglass Antenna For Helium Hotspot 3 dBi Omni Fiberglass Antenna made for the Helium Network in Europe. This helium antenna is tuned for the European UK/EU868 frequency band which is the band used by most countries in Europe. This ...

                  XIANG JIA SHENG Technology Co., Ltd
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China 2G 3G 4G Prison Cell Phone Jammers 8 Bands With 2 Cooling Fans Inside wholesale

                  Brand Name:Sacon

                  Model Number:SA-008S

                  Place of Origin:China

                  2G 3G 4G WiFi Prison Cell Phone Blocker 8 Bands With 2 Cooling Fans Inside Descriptions: The powerful prison blocker has a wide affected frequency ranges to include CDMA/GSM, DCS,3G,4G LTE, 4G,Wifi. It also has a jamming range up to 30m, depending on the ...

                  Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module wholesale

                  Brand Name:Guanglian

                  Model Number:OPTR-CW53L-C

                  Place of Origin:China

                  Generic Compatible 100G CFP2 LR4 1310nm 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver Guanglian’s 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receiver path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, ...

                  Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Sichuan

                  China Dome type 24 48 96 144 core fiber cable joint box Fiber optic splice closure wholesale

                  Country/Region:china

                  Dome type 24 48 96 144 core fiber cable joint box Fiber optic splice closure. suwis@sh-huihua.com or suwis@sh-huihua.com

                  Maoheng (Shanghai) International Trade Co.,Ltd

                  Shanghai

                  China ADSS 144 Core  non-metal  FRP All Dielectric Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

                  Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

                  Model Number:ADSS

                  Place of Origin:Dongguang China

                  ADSS 2-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturers The Floor Price,Outdoor Fiber Optic Cab? Description: 1. ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics....

                  DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
                  Verified Supplier

                  Guangdong

                  China Ventilation Equipment GYQF 1035B Cross Flow Fan  Ventilation Fan Ventilator wholesale

                  Brand Name:China Coal

                  Model Number:GYQF-1035B

                  Place of Origin:China Shandong

                  Ventilation Equipment GYQF 1035B Cross Flow Fan Cross Flow Fan;Cross Wind Air Blower;cross flow blowers Product Introduction GYQF-1035B cross flow fans' features: 1 New design,adopting multi-wing impeller. 2 Low noise,large input air,high wind-pressure. 3...

                  Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
                  Active Member

                  Shandong

                  Inquiry Cart 0

                  Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

                  Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.

                  欧美图亚洲色另类偷偷自拍,亚洲理论在线a中文字幕,亚洲久